Big Smooooooth (j_rod) wrote,
Big Smooooooth
j_rod

1. Go here.
2. Pass it on.

1.~How did you meet heysc0tt? Cal Poly dorms. Oh, the humanity.
2.~What would you do if you had never met oredith? Probably wouldn't have worked at the lab, and would have had a different roomie for 4 years of my life.
3.~What do you honestly think of miss_geek? She's a very expressive individual.
4.~Would or did mygti and mygti go out? Yes, yes they did.
5.~Have you ever liked j_are? Hell yeah, all 5 feet of him.
6.~If jcald89 died tomorrow, what is one thing that you would need him/her to know? Is there a Ralphs around here?
7.~Would safariserenade and fireball77 make a good couple? Ehhhhhhhhh.....no.
8.~Describe drkcloud in 3 words: Ninja For Hire
9.~Do you think ersigh is hot? Yes'm. Especialyl when she makes plasticy stretchy crazy faces. /swoon
10.~Would jcald89 and mygti make a lovely couple? Hottest. Couple. Ever.
11.~What do you think of when you see mygti? Filming burnouts and 120mph passes on back country roads.
12.~Tell me something humiliating about fireball77: Too easy. WAY too easy.
13.~Do you know any of devco's family members? Not a one!
14.~What's mygti's favorite color? Shit brown. I don't know.
15.~On a scale of 1-10 how cute is mygti? 4745874683
16.~What would you do if aufaber just professed their undying love for you? No. Next!
17.~What language does mygti speak? Djbouti......ian.
18.~Who is ginger1674 going out with? Can I phone-a-friend?
19.~Is snuggliebunny a boy or a girl? GURL!
20.~Would mygti and aufaber make a good couple? mmmyes very much so.
21.~Who do you think ambliss would be great with from this list? DEVCO!
22.~When was the last time you talked to ersigh? oooh couple weeks ago when she said she was coming down to visit YAY!
23.~What is j_are's favorite band? Pennywise
24.~Does safariserenade have any siblings? Yes'm.
25.~Would you ever date devco? Over and over again.
26.~Would you ever date drkcloud? See above. but never together.
27.~Is ambliss single? Beautiful women are never single.
28.~What is mygti's last name? Grice.
29.~What is mygti's middle name? McKinley
30~What is miss_geek's fantasy? I'll take the 50/50 Regis.
31.~Where does snuggliebunny live? HB i think.
32.~Would you make out with heysc0tt? Only if he chews on my crotch first.
33.~Are oredith and devco best friends? BEST BUDDIES! No.
34.~Does drkcloud like mygti? They have NO idea each other exist.
35.~How did you meet mygti? He was bummin homework papers off me in PreCalc. The rest is history.
36.~Is ersigh older than you? Yep!
37.~Is mygti the sexiest person alive? Fuck yeah.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 15 comments